Champions List 1951 Onwards

Spreadsheet list (click on blue words for photo or send to website editor if missing)

2018, Hestia Spod Holi at Cyberus (Imp SKJ),  8/1/16, Apricot, Mr & Mrs Andrews, Mr T Kuric, Ch Ottavio Del Fracasso x Boros Bajnok Collette

2018, Fragilis Foo Fighter, 18/2/13,  Fawn, Mr C Hill, Mr C Hill, Ch Thomaster Danish Legacy x Ch. Hexnorden Formed From Fragilis

2017, Faynad Black Rose Brindle, 29/12/14, Brindle, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh, Ch Cadermist Earl of Igor x Ch Faynad Primrose

2017, Faynad Storm Imogen, 05/02/2016, Brindle, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh, Ch Faynad Frankincense x Dalnarck Princess Mable

2017, Fragilis Fausta, 10/07/2016, Fawn, Mr C R Hill, Mr C R Hill, Darkling Muddy Waters at Hexnorden (AI) (Imp Aus) x Ch. Fragilis Fahrenheit

2017, Fragilis Goldfrapp, 18/02/2013, Fawn, Mr C R Hill, Mr C R Hill, Ch Thomaster Danish Legacy x Ch. Hexnorden Formed From Fragilis

2016, Sando's Heavenly Wings of Love (Imp Dnk), 27/10/2012, Fawn, Mr O Wilkes, & Mrs D Williams, Dk Ch. Sandos Ruben x Ieeshas Shadow

2016, Faynad Frankincense, 29/12/2014, Brindle, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh, Ch. Cadermmist Earlof Igor x Ch. Faynad Primrose (Breed Record Holder from August 2018)

2016, Gator Debra Damo, 30/07/2014, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Clarke, Ing Patrick Weirder, Casper Debra Damo x Cyberus Toxess at Big River

2016, Glaciers Edison The Inventor At Tyketarn (Imp USA), 21/05/2014, Fawn, Mr & Mrs McKevitt, Mrs C Wardell, Darkling Cockney Rebel x Glaciers Greiner Hall Cidney

2016, Jasmine Jewel Du Ranc De Bannes At Cyberus (Imp Fra), 21/5/2014, Mme Delphine Laubriat, Mr & Mrs Andrews, Evinco Du Ranc De Bannes x Fenrir Du Ranc De Bannes

2015, Fragilis Firework, 03/09/2011, Brindle, Mr J & Mrs C Whelan, Mr C Hill, Ir Ch. Mansuetide Vertical Vision, Ch. Hexnorden Formed From Fragilis

2014, Mulaloo Maximus at Tyketarn, 15/02/2012, Fawn, Mr D & Mrs L McKevitt, Mrs D E & Mr G A Harding, Dk Ch. Sandos Ruben, Santmichal Tallulahs Rose

2014, Mulaloo Midsummer Magic, 15/02/2012, Fawn, Mrs D E & Mr G A Harding, Mrs D E & Mr G A Harding, Dk Ch. Sandos Ruben, Santmichal Tallulahs Rose

2014, Swainsi Jagar Monster, 18/06/2012, Fawn, Messers White, Mythic Vimy at Swainsi, Swainsi Electra

2014, Suncamo Black Jack By Faynad, 11/1/13, Mr G Zadeh, Miss S A & Mstr A J Clarke, Faynad Gentleman John Lowe, Suncamo Julanda

2014, Quicksilver of Sevenoaks for Lygonhall (Imp Deu), 22/09/2012, Fawn, Mr & Mrs S Pass, I Schmidt, Bardolynn's Ignatius, Talea Amaretto of The Royal Club

2013, Fragilis Fahrenheit, 03/09/2011, Fawn, Mr C Hill, Mr C Hill, Ir Ch. Mansuetide Vertical Vision, Hexnorden Formed from Fragilis

2013, Kumormai Verve, 03/07/2011, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Ms Knight, Ch Kumormai Nemesis, Ch Kumormai Atonement.

2013, Prixcan Adoriata, 11/11/2011, Brindle, Ms M J & Mr D A Manfredi, Ms M J & Mr D A Manfredi, Int/D/Dk Ch. Dralions Sherwood Wookiee Krozair of Kregen, Prixcan Cinquedea

2013, Thomaster Black Rose, 18/06/2011, Brindle, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Am Ch. Eastwinds Comfortably Numb, Ch. Thomaster Runa

2013, Thomaster Danish Legacy, 25/07/2010, Fawn, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Dk Ch. Hugedogge Sir Conrad Jr, Thomaster Tonna

2012, Cedwalla Country Boy By Heffalump, 31/12/2009, Fawn, Mrs K Dodd-Utting, Mrs E Herring & Mr J Dodd, Mr & Mrs D Chidwick Ch. Chevelu Easter Parade for Heffalump, Ch. Cedwalla Miss Amelia

2012, Faynad Jaquelina, 13/11/2010, Fawn, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh, Coudalere Mawr Liygedyn of Bredwardine, Bredwardine Brykinalt

2012, Faynad Primrose, 13/11/2010, Fawn, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh, Coudalere Mawr Liygedyn of Bredwardine, Bredwardine Brykinalt

2012, Hexnordon Formed for Fragilis, 26/03/2008, Fawn, Mr C Hill, Mrs E Norris, Ch. Wileyways Conrad, Ch Fragilis Firienfeld For Hexnorden

2012, Cwtmysswg Gallant Hero, 15/12/2009, Fawn, Mr O Wilkes & Mrs D Williams Mr M Gittins & Mrs P Baker, Swainsi Boss Man, Cwmtysswg Forget Me Not

2011, Cyberus Berlington Bertie For Askuwheteau, 13/01/2009, Brindle, Mr and Mrs Clarke, Mr and Mrs Andrews, Cyberus The Sentinel, Bredwardine Bianca

2011, Dobunni Revolution, 26/03/2008, Apricot, Miss C Smith, Miss C Smith, Cwmtysswg Gladiator of Merrywyck, Friendly Fire of Dobunni

2011, Kumormai Platinum, 08/06/2008, Fawn, Mr J Edwards, Mrs E Knight, Ch. Westgort Innovation by Kumormai, Farnaby Face Value by Kumormai

2011, Thomaster Runa, 03/07/2007, Fawn, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Mr & Mrs M Fox, Dk Ch. Hugedogge Hannibal, Kumormai Leveche of Thomaster

2010, Labaryth Boy Mackenzie For Nobleheart, 26/01/2006, Fawn, Miss D Baxter, Mrs P Lucas, Rhilaubekan Teddy Bear, Kenmilfore Thebe

2010, Cadermist Earl Of Igor, 27/03/2009, Brindle, Mr D & Mrs C Simister, Mr D & Mrs C Simister, Cadermist Prince Igor, Kumomai Vanilla Sky at Cadermist

2010, Kumormai Atonement, 08/06/2008, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Mrs E Knight, Ch Westgort Innovation By Kumormai, Farnaby Face Value By Kumormai

2010, Secret Charm Avec Dibest, 20/01/2008, Fawn, Mrs D Yemm, Mr O Wilkes, Santmichal Bwlchygwyn of Bredwardine, Wings of Love

2010, Fearnought George Formby, 07/06/2007, Fawn, Mr and Mrs Pennie, Mr G Payne, Ch. Argo Spod Holi at Fearnought (Imp Svk), Bredwardine Chanrose at Fearnought

2010, Chevelu Ivory Blush, 23/04/2006, Fawn, Mrs M Duval, Mrs M Duval, Ch.Penrichlar Phoenix of Bredwardine, Chevelu Easter Bunny

2009, Lady Gwenhwyfar for Faynad, 11/11/2002, Fawn, Mr G Zadeh, Ms D Baxter, Faynad Guardian at our Gate by Myswain, Ch Chevelu Amber Silk

2009, Cedwalla Miss Amelia, 24/06/2006, Fawn, Mr D & Mrs P Chidwick, Mr D & Mrs P Chidwick, Finn Mac Cual at Jengren, Cedwalla Sweet Clementine

2009, Farnaby Full Force of Sobriety, 23/09/2007, Brindle, Ms S Hill, Mrs E Baxter & Mr S Attfield

2009, Salforda Sable, 07/08/2006, Brindle, Mrs L Proudfoot, Mrs L Proudfoot, AP Dafydd VD Duncanhof at Bredwardine (Imp), Cwmtysswg Gwen of Salforda

2009, Fearnought Little Louise, 10/04/2006, Fawn, Mr G Payne, Mr G Payne, Ch. Penrichlar Phoenix of Bredwardine, Bredwardine Chanrose at Fearnought

2009, Fragilis Firienfeld for Hexnorden, 30/06/2004, Fawn, Mrs E Norris, Mr C Hill, Ch. Kumormai As Good As It Gets, Gildasan Forest Maiden From Fragilis

2008, Argo Spod Holi at Fearnought (Imp), 13/07/2005, Fawn, Mr G Payne, Mr K Tibor, Ch. Penrichlar Phoenix of Bredwardine Svk, Ch. Arisa Z Holubieho Dvora

2008, Alonzobar Star Quality, 12/03/2007, Brindle, Mrs B Green, Mrs B Green

2008, Westgort Are Aida, 22/01/2006, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Mrs M Grantmyre

2007, Chevelu Easter Parade For Heffalump, 23/03/2005, Fawn, Mrs K Dodd-Utting, Mrs E Herring & Mr J Dodd, Mrs M Duval, Tresylyan Gryffindoor, Chevelu Daydreamer

2007, Westgort Innovation By Kumormai, 22/01/2006, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Mrs M Grantmyre

2007, Cyberus Carnelian, 05/01/2004, Brindle, Mr S & Mrs T Andrews, Mr S & Mrs T Andrews

2007, Messiahs Only True Love, Fawn, Mr B Le Courtois, Mrs K Leahy

2007, Hugedogge Gunilla Of Sobriety,13/02/2003, Fawn, Ms S Hill, Birte Christoffersen Danish Import

2006, Beezaville Coram Judice, 03/08/2001, Brindle, Mr S Attfield & Ms W Taylor, Ms W Taylor

2006, Rus Lux Hun Ch Korosdombi Lyon, 21/05/2002, Fawn, Mrs S Golnikova, Mr A Tibor

2006, Rhilaubekan Lancet Of Bredwardine, 17/12/2004, Fawn/Apricot, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mr A & Mrs D Unsworth

2006, Gwenwhyfar Britannia Rule The Waves Of Bredwardine, 01/11/2006, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mr P Herold

2006, Ebony Joe, 15/09/2001, Brindle, Mr A & Mrs H Cook, Mrs K Addis, Tregembo Trevergo, Stars In My Eyes

2005, Rhilaubekan Brynewydd Of Bredwardine, 01/01/2010, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mr A & Mrs D Unsworth

2005, Kumormai Crouching Tiger, 03/07/2003, Brindle, Mrs E Knight, Mrs E Knight

2004, Kumormai As Good As It Gets, 19/02/2002, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Mrs E Knight

2004, Francis From The Burning Mountain, 29/08/1999, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Schulz and Nordhues

2003, Faynad King Of Our Cottage, 20/02/2001, Fawn, Mr G Zadeh, Mr G Zadeh

2003, Penrichlar Phoenix Of Bredwardine, 02/03/2001, Apricot, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mrs L Thorpe

2003, Klanzman Firewitch, 18/06/2001, Apricot, Mr K Knight, Mr K Knight

2003, Farnaby Fallen Woman Of Wickhaven, 06/02/1999, Brindle, Mr & Mrs W Toogood, Mrs E Baxter

2003, Domas Calthorpe From Delbeech, 18/05/1999, Brindle, Mr D & Mrs E Beech, Mr P & Mrs A Griffin

2002, Dajenis Peacemaker Of Dobunni, 18/08/1999, Brindle, Mr A Hall & Ms C Smith, Mr D Williams

2002, Darkling Hector, 26/07/1998, Apricot, Mr L J McIver, Mrs S Ridley

2002, Bulliff Dom, 09/11/1999, Fawn, Mr & Mrs C Say, Mr & Mrs C Say

2002, Bulliff Dacie, 09/11/1999, Fawn, Mrs D Roden, Mr & Mrs C Say

2002, Casanova Of Bredwardine, 10/09/2000, Brindle, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, M E Budd

2002, Saltcountry Lady Docker, 01/08/1999, Fawn, Mr J Steele, Mr J Steele

2002, Lady Lavinia (Breed Record Holder until 2018 - 29 CC's), 08/07/2000, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Locke, Mr & Mrs Locke

2001, Benbows Mandy Of Saltcountry, 13/11/1997, Fawn, Mr J Steele, Miss J Bartlett

2001, Bredwardine Bwlchyllew Of Watlands, 11/08/1998, Apricot, Mr R Nixon, Messrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

2001, Kumormai All Gold, 12/08/1999, Fawn, Mrs E Knight, Mrs E Knight

2001, Fearnought The Barbarian, 08/02/1999, Fawn, Mr G Payne, Mr G Payne

2000, Pinball Wizard, 24/11/1996, Fawn, Mrs Taylor, Mrs O'Dowd

2000, Chevelu Amber Silk, Fawn, Ms D Baxter, Mr & Mrs Duval

2000, Darkling Finbar Of Bredwardine, 23/11/1994, Brindle, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mesdames Webberley & Rice

1999, Bwlchygwyn Of Bredwardine, 15/01/1997, Apricot, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mrs S Hodgson

1999, Lovelump Life's A Lemon, 15/04/1996, Fawn, Ms K Dodd & Mr K Knight, Ms K Dodd

1999, Prixcan Esprite D'amour To Lygonhall, 20/06/1994, Fawn, Mr & Mrs S Pass, Ms J Manfredi

1999, Prixcan Mordred For Lygonhall, 21/01/1998, Brindle, Mr & Mrs S Pass, Ms Manfredi

1998, Prixcan Blasine, 21/01/1997, Fawn, Ms J Manfredi, Ms J Manfredi

1998, Ambyson Aphrodite For Cuerdale, 06/01/1997, Fawn, Mrs J Connolly, Ms A Hibbs

1998, Brookview Bo Fillette, 21/10/1996, Fawn, Mesdames Seager And Lewis, Mesdames Seager And Lewis

1998, Rotherco Belonga Judd, 06/12/1994, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Cook, Mr & Mrs Cook

1997, Darkling Finn Mac Cumhal Of Bredwardine, 23/11/1994, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mesdames Webberley & Rice

1997, Prixcan Gage D'amour, 20/06/1994, Brindle, Ms Manfredi, Ms Manfredi

1997, Kumormai Miss Eliza Bennett, 17/12/1995, Fawn, Mrs E Fletcher, Mrs E Fletcher

1997, Dawn Roseanne, 25/06/1995, Apricot, Ms Mcdonough, S Wilson

1997, Prixcan Deraneira, 02/08/1994, Fawn, Miss J Manfredi, Miss J Manfredi

1997, Delmagyar Lanz (Imp Aus), 30/09/1993, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Levingstone 

1997, Kumormai Pride N' Prejudice, 17/12/1995, Fawn, Mrs E Fletcher, Mrs E Fletcher

1996, Bredwardine Brenhines Of Brookview, 06/07/1993, Fawn, Mesdames Seager And Lewis, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1996, Prixcan Morgan Le Fee, 30/06/1990, Brindle, Miss J Manfredi, Miss J Manfredi

1996, Prixcan Diomedes, 02/08/1994, Fawn, Mrs J Connolly, Miss J Manfredi

1996, Marcolian Ceeu Jimmy, 04/07/1993, Fawn, Mr & Mrs T Bowen, Mrs M Golightly

1996, Mountcora Cockney Rebel, 21/11/1993, Fawn, Mr G Kerr, Mrs M Kerr & Mr G Kerr

1996, Cedwalla Sweet Charity, 26/04/1993, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Chidwick, Mr & Mrs Chidwick

1996, Chevelu Charlotte, 09/09/1993, Apricot, Mrs M Duval, Mrs M Duval

1995, Marcolian Ceann Mor, 04/07/1993, Brindle, Mrs Golightly, Mrs M Golightly

1995, Marcolian Rhannas Flower, 04/07/1993, Fawn, Mrs K Dodd, Mrs M Golightly

1995, Bredwardine Bryntowydd, 30/12/1991, Brindle, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1995, Jengren Pluto, 09/08/1993, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Green, Mr & Mrs Green

1995, Prixcan Mandate For Glynpedr, 06/07/1992, Fawn, Mr Wilkinson, Miss J Manfredi

1995, Prixcan Esprit, 11/02/1992, Fawn, Mrs J Manfredi, Miss J Manfredi

1995, Farnaby Fringe Benefit, 24/02/1991, Brindle, Mrs E Baxter, Mrs E Baxter

1994, Honeycroft Goldilocks, 14/09/1991, Fawn, Mrs J Atkinson, Mrs J Atkinson

1994, Damaria Sweet Georgia, 14/04/1990, Fawn, Mr JJ Allmark, Mrs M Joynes

1994, Bulliff Ubiquitous Uli At Marcolian, 31/05/1990, Brindle, Mrs M Golightly, Mr & Mrs C Say

1994, Damaria Princess Nina, 12/11/1991, Fawn, Mrs M Joynes, Mrs M Joynes

1994, Tresylyan Dolly Daydream Of Ormondstow, 22/02/1991, Fawn, Miss S Critchley, Mr & Mrs Taylor

1994, Fantasy In The Night At Glynpedr (Imp, )10/06/1990, Fawn, Messers Boatwright & Williams, Mr & Mrs D Fuller

1994, Bredwardine Boyfafawr Of Watlands, 15/04/1991, Apricot, Mr R Nixon, Messrs R Thomas and P Tugwell

1993, Darkling Paddington Bear, 03/04/1991, Apricot, Webberley & Rice, Webberley & Rice

1993, Farnaby Fortune Teller Of Masnou, 18/11/1986, Brindle, Mrs Blaxter, Mrs Baxter

1993, Glynpedr Napolean, 13/10/1986, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Bromley, Mr Boatwright

1992, Prixcan Braykinin Marcasite, 25/04/1990, Fawn, Miss J Manfredi, Mr & Mrs Bray

1992, Bredwardine Bwlchllan, 09/02/1991, Fawn, Chetham & Fehler, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1992, Brave Chaka At Glynpedr, 26/08/1989, Brindle, Mr R Boatwright, Ms M Perrenoud

1992, Delbeech Zorab Of Jilgrajon, 01/07/1990, Fawn, W & G Hicks, Mr & Mrs Beech

1992, Bulliff Nutmeg Nestor, 06/02/1988, Apricot, Dr Monostori, Mr & Mrs Say

1991, Prixcan Poseuse, 11/07/1989, Fawn, Miss J Manfredi, Miss J Manfredi

1991, Appolon Nomhle Sindiswa, 06/04/1988, Apricot, Richardson & Hayter, Richardson & Hayter

1991, Tresylyan Bitter Sweet, 07/06/1988, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Taylor, Mr & Mrs Taylor

1991, Bredwardine Berwyn, 14/07/1987, Apricot, Mr & Mrs Rischmiller, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1991, Dignified John At Jengren, 26/08/1989, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Green, Miss M Perrenoud

1991, Bredwardine Bedwyr, 06/04/1988, Brindle, Messers Thomas And Tugwell, Messers Thomas and Tugwell

1991, Longendale Princess Of Athene Of Saltcountry, 10/10/1988, Fawn, Mr Steele, Mr L McDonald

1990, Prixcan Countach, 25/06/1987, Fawn, Miss J Manfredi, Miss J Manfredi

1990, Tresylyan Brogan, 07/06/1988, Fawn, Mr Higgerson, Mr & Mrs Taylor

1990, Chevelu Blodeuwedd Of Bredwardine, 21/04/1988, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mrs Duvall

1990, Bredwardine Brongest, 29/09/1987, Brindle, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1990, Brigadier Of Bredwardine At Dawnstar, 01/12/1988, Brindle, Mrs Mantle, Blagrave & Hutchings

1990, Quixhill True Britt, 19/08/1985, Brindle, H Sargeant & N Clarke, H Sargeant & N Clarke

1989, Cedwalla Miss Edwina, 26/10/1988, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Chidwick, Mr & Mrs Chidwick

1989, Bredwardine Blaenseidi, 29/07/1987, Fawn, Mr And Mrs Young, Messers Thomas and Tugwell

1989, Trevabyn Mr Snowman Of Andwell, 14/01/1987, Apricot/Fawn, Mr C Coan, Mr & Mrs Sargeant

1989, Farnaby Fraze And Fable, 19/11/1986, Brindle, Mrs E Baxter, Mrs E Baxter

1989, Glynpedr Sandeman Of Longendale, 08/07/1985, Fawn, Mr L Mcdonald, Mr R Boatwright

1988, Glynpedr Irish Velvet Of Massoluv, 21/10/1986, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Collinson, Mr R Boatwright

1988, Glynpedr Dom Perignon, 26/06/1982, Fawn, Mr R Boatwright, Mr R Boatwright, Ch. Hollesley Medicine Man, Glynpedr Bollinger. CC's 

1988, Massoluv Hefty Lump (Imp USA), 09/10/1983, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Collinson 

1988, Prixcan Drusus, 09/01/1986, Fawn, Mr & Mrs S Pass, Mr & Mrs Harrity

1988, Bredwardine Bwlchygroes, 20/11/1984, Brindle, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell

1988, Lady Megan Of Longendale, 24/04/1984, Fawn, Mr Mcdonald, Mrs Whyatt

1988, Uberacht Of Namous, 14/09/1983, Brindle, Mr D Blaxter, Mr D Blaxter

1987, Damaria Count Magnum, 07/08/1985, Fawn, Mr C Cam, Mrs Joynes

1987, Arciniegas Lion Of Bredwardine, 19/10/1984, Apricot, Messers Thomas & Tugwell, Mr Arciniegas

1987, Honeycroft Eliza, 01/08/1984, Fawn, Mrs J Atkinson, Mrs J Atkinson

1987, Glynpedr Billiecart Of Bredwardine, 27/06/1982, Fawn, Messers Thomas & Tugwell, Mr Boatwright

1986, Prixcan Serenity Almeria,12/12/1984, Brindle, Miss Manfredi, Miss Manfredi

1986, Glynpedr Jamin, 27/06/1982, Fawn, Mrs Elliott, Mr R Boatwright

1986, Falmorehall Frobisher (Imp), Fawn, Mesdames Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Mrs S Windham

1986, Glynpedr Dom Ruinart, Brindle, Mr R Boatwright, Mr R Boatwright

1986, Longendale The Protector, Apricot, Mr & Mrs CottrellL A Macdonald

1986, Cedwalla Sweet Ellenor, 24/07/1984, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Chidwick, Mr & Mrs Chidwick

1986, Bulliff Walkeska Of Appollon, 13/10/1983, Fawn, Miss Richardson, Mr & Mrs Say

1985, Zanfi Imperial Eagle, Fawn, Mr R Boatwright, Mr N Waters

1985, Trevabyn Black Ice, Brindle, Mrs G Sargeant, Mrs G Sargeant

1985, Bulliff Warrior, 13/10/1983, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Say, Mr & Mrs Say

1985, Hollesley Lord Rupert, 23/11/1966, Fawn, Mr & Mrs D J Cooper, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1984, Darkling Casper, Fawn, Mr Hartland, Mrs Rice

1984, Glynpedr Tattinger, 27/06/1982, Fawn, Mr Boatwright, Mr Boatwright

1984, Faerdorn Big Daddy, 11/05/1981, Fawn, Mr & Mrs E F Jones, Harvey & Hughes

1984, Honeycroft Dolly Daydream, 13/05/1980, Fawn, Mrs J Atkinson, Miss T Atkinson

1984, Luckhurst Goliath, 10/02/1980, Fawn, Mr Coan, Mr & Mrs Lewis

1983, Zanfi Princess Tanyia Of Damaria, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Joynes, Mr N Waters

1983, Bredwardine Beau Ideal, 18/10/1980, Apricot, Mssrs Thomas & Tugwell, Mssrs Thomas & Tugwell

1983, Bellabees Blunder Of Bredwardine, 11/06/1980, Fawn, Mssrs Thomas & Tugwell, Mrs Ede

1983, Bellabees Cader Idris, 11/05/1980, Fawn, Mrs Ede, Mrs Ede

1983, Celerity Powerful Sort, 25/08/1979, Fawn, Mrs Joynes, Mrs Norfolk

1983, Forefoot King Kong, 23/07/1978, Brindle, Mssrs Thomas & Tugwell, Mr & Mrs Cowe

1982, Longendale King Louis, Fawn, Mr L Mcdonald, Mr Roskell

1982, Lord Bernard Of Longendale, 08/06/1980, Apricot, Mr Mcdonald, Mrs Rutter

1982, Balclutha Minerva,15/05/1980, Fawn, Mrs Duval, Mrs Smith

1982, Craigavon Selina, 01/04/1980, Fawn, Mr R W Cogan, Mr R W Cogan

1982, Bulliff Petrina, 22/01/1980, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Burton, Mr & Mrs Say

1982, Captain Morgan Of Glynpedr, 12/11/1979, Fawn, Mr Boatwright, Mrs Prosser

1982, Darkling Bridie, 14/06/1978, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Rice, Mr & Mrs Rice

1981, Smudge Of Cornhaye, Fawn, Mssrs R Thomas & P Tugwell, Mrs M Hector

1981, Honeycroft Danny Boy, 13/05/1980, Fawn, Mrs J Atkinson, Miss T Atkinson

1981, Misty Moondrops Of Glynpedr, 18/07/1979, Fawn, Mr Boatwright, Mr Bromley

1981, Jilgrajon Rebecca West, 30/08/1978, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Hicks, Mr & Mrs Hicks

1981, Parcwood W.Bear Esq. Of Farnaby, 24/07/1976, Brindle, Mr D Baxter, Mrs Hector

1981, Hollesley Medicine Man, 26/01/1978, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1980, Countess Caroline, 03/03/1973, Fawn, Mr T Jefferey, Miss J Bulloch

1980, Hollesley Rowella, 25/01/1978, A/Fawn, Mrs P & Miss H Day, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1980, Jilgrajon Sir Gladstone, 17/08/1977, Fawn, W & G Hicks, W & G Hicks

1980, Yarme Jane Of Farnaby, 23/07/1975, Brindle, Mr D Baxter, Mrs E Baxter

1979, Gildasan Silver Ghost, Fawn, Mr & Mrs C R Jones, Mrs Sayer

1979, Grangemoor Bevis, Fawn, Mrs Liz Degerdon, Mrs Liz Degerdon

1979, Honeycroft Crismas Cracker, 25/12/1977, Fawn, Miss T Atkinson, Mrs J Atkinson

1979, Langton Of Falmore, 24/07/1976, Brindle, Mrs Windham, Mrs Hector

1979, Yarme Susan Of Farnaby, 23/07/1975, Brindle, Mrs E Baxter, Mr W Forshaw

1978, Jakote Lady Glencora, 20/06/1974, Fawn, Mrs Degerdon, Mrs V Corbett

1978, Forefoot Prince Igor Of Bredwardine, 19/01/1977, A/Fawn, Mssrs Thomas & Tugwell, Mr & Mrs Cowe

1978, Craigavon Emma, 12/03/1975, Brindle, Mr R W Cogan, Mr R W Cogan

1977, Farnaby Rainy Patch, 12/02/1974, Fawn, Mrs Hector, Mrs E Baxter

1977, Dare Devil Of Hollesley, 21/01/1974, Fawn, Mrs Liz Degerdon, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell

1977, The Devil From Wayside, Brindle, Mrs Liz Degerdon, Mr Thornsborough

1977, Forefoot Little Emily Of Bredwardine, 08/02/1976, Fawn, Mr Boatwright, Mr & Mrs Cowe

1977, The Devils Advocate Of Hollesley, 22/04/1975, Brindle, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1977, Forefoot Prince Of Darkness, 22/12/1974, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Cowe, Mr & Mrs Cowe

1977, Saraband Of Eddington, 10/09/1974, Fawn, Mrs Nash, Lady Fermoy

1976, Copenore Rab of Grangemoor, 14/11/1971, Fawn, Mrs Liz Degerdon, Mr & Mrs Lindley

1976, Devil Dancer Of Hollesley, 21/04/1975, Fawn, Mrs P & Miss H Day, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1976, Cemaes King Edward Of Jilgrajon, 01/09/1974, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Hicks, Mrs Phillips

1976, Jilgrajon Lady Victoria, 16/08/1973, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Hicks, Mr & Mrs Hicks

1975, Presidents Lad Of Bulliff, 08/03/1973, Brindle, Mr & Mrs Say, Miss Bulloch

1975, Astelle Oven Ready Of Bulliff, 11/12/1972, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Say, Mr & Mrs Astle

1975, Artifax Arabella Of Farnaby, 22/01/1972, Brindle, Mrs Baxter, Mr Smith

1975, Master Sirius Of Buckhall, 24/01/1971, Fawn, Mr & Mrs Williams, Major & Mrs Reardon

1974, Copenore Czarina, Fawn, Mrs Liz Degerdon, Mr & Mrs Lindley

1974, Canonbury Autobiography, 25/11/1971, Fawn, Mrs Shorter, Mrs Shorter

1974, Meps Nydia, 22/05/1972, Fawn, Miss Perrenoud, Miss Perrenoud

1974, Lord Jim Of Buckhall, 01/07/1970, Fawn, Mrs M & Mr B Morgan, Major & Mrs Reardon

1973, Celerity Copenore Petronella, 17/11/1971, Fawn, Mrs Norfolk, Mr & Mrs Lindley

1973, Overnoons Mr Micawber Of Buckhall, 01/07/1970, Brindle, Mrs How, Major & Mrs Reardon

1973, Twinoaks Baroness, 25/09/1968, Fawn, Mrs P Teversham, Mrs P Teversham

1972, Hollesley Macushla`s Sheba, 05/06/1969, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1972, Hollesley Macushla`s Dagda, 04/06/1969, Fawn, Mrs E Degerdon, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1972, Canonbury Eminance Of Gildasan, 03/08/1968, Fawn, Mrs S Shorter, Mr & Mrs Jones

1971, Meps Portia, 12/06/1968, Fawn, Miss Perrenoud, Mr Bradley

1971, Gelert Of Pynes Farm, 12/06/1968, A/Fawn, Mr G Edwards, Mr T H Bradley

1971, Copenore Mary Ellen, 03/04/1967, Fawn, Mrs Lindley, Mrs Lindley

1970, Cleopatra Of Hollesley, 20/05/1967, Fawn, Mrs P & Miss H Day, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1970, Jasper Of Kisumu, 17/04/1967, Fawn, Mrs I Creigh, Mrs I Creigh

1970, Baron Spencer Of Buckhall, 31/12/1966, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Major & Mrs Reardon

1970, Cornhaye Kennet, 24/05/1966, Fawn, Miss J Fidler, Mrs Roberts

1969, Petalouda Of Hollesley, 22/11/1982, Fawn, Mr Graham, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1969, Cornhaye Whitsun Bee, 24/06/1966, Fawn, Mr E Jones, Mrs Roberts

1969, Avonwaters Bardolph Of Copenore, 13/01/1963, Fawn, Rev Pike, Mrs I Creigh

1969, Threebees Friar Of Copenore, 30/09/1964, FawnMajor & Mrs Reardon, Mr & Mrs Lindley

1967, Tuppence Of Blackroc, 29/12/1964, Brindle, Mr W Hanson, Mrs Stainer-Hutchins

1967, Taddington Diamond Lil Of Farnaby, 07/10/1963, Brindle, Mrs EJ & Mr H Bensley, Mrs Jones

1967, Balthazar Of Kisumu, 13/01/1963, Fawn, Mrs Wadland, Mrs I Creigh

1966, Macushla Of Hollesley, 26/07/1964, Fawn, Mrs P & Miss H Day, Mrs P & Miss H Day

1965, Weatherill Thor, 27/12/1962, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Dr R Allison

1964, Bathsheba Of Kisumu, 13/01/1963, Fawn, Mrs I Creigh, Mrs I Creigh

1964, Weatherill Thor, 27/12/1962, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Dr R Allison

1964, Falcon Of Blackroc, 01/06/1961, Brindle, Mrs M Moore, Mr W Hanson

1964, Fatima Of Kisumu, 22/09/1960, Fawn, Mrs I Creigh, Mrs I Creigh

1963, Stormy Petrel Of Blackroc, 02/06/1961, Fawn, Mr W Hanson, Mr W Hanson

1963, Rhinehart Of Blackroc, 19/10/1960, Fawn, Mrs M Moore, Mr W Hanson

1963, Dawn Of Havengore, 19/11/1958, Fawn, Mrs L Scheerboom, Mrs Day

1962, Balint Of Havengore, 07/02/1960, A/Fawn, Mrs Monostori, Mr A Anderson

1961, Weatherill Milf Manetta, 05/06/1960, Fawn, Dr R Allison, Mrs S Mathers

1960, Olwen Of Parcwood, 07/11/1956, Fawn, Mrs Hector, Mrs Hector

1960, Hotspot Of Havengore, 11/02/1958, A/Fawn, Mrs L Scheerboom, Mrs L Scheerboom

1959, Withybush Fausta, 12/02/1957, Fawn, Miss I Bell, Miss I Bell

1958, Drake Of Havengore, 20/03/1956, Brindle, Mr W Hanson, Mrs L Scheerboom

1957, Meps Angus, 19/02/1955, Fawn, Mrs Froome, Mr/Miss Perrenoud

1957, Baron Of Moonsfield, 11/11/1954, Fawn, Mesd Lloyd Jones & Greenwell, Mrs E Harrild

1956, Withybush Aethelred, 27/01/1955, Brindle, Miss I Bell, Miss I Bell

1956, Withybush Bess, 20/08/1954, Fawn, Miss I Bell, J Burdelton

1956, Diann Of Havengore, 30/06/1954, Fawn, Mrs L Scheerboom, Mrs L Scheerboom

1956, Tudor King Of Lexandur, 30/10/1952, Fawn, Mrs M Anderson, Mr G Tonkin

1955, Fanifold Unity, 11/11/1952, Fawn, Mr H Burgin, Mrs F C Mayne

1955, Havengore Aithne Of Salyng, 21/12/1951, Brindle, Mr W Harvey, Mr W Harvey

1955, Viking Aetholwulf Of Salyng, 21/12/1951, Brindle, Mrs PA Korda, Mr W Harvey

1955, Withybush Odin, 28/06/1951, Fawn, Mr H Burgin, Miss I Bell

1954, Vilna Of Mansatta, 28/04/1952, Fawn, Mr F Bowles, Mr F Bowles

1953, O.E.M C. Countess (First Post War Champion Bitch)13/08/1950, Fawn, Mrs E Harrild, O.E.M C.

1953, Wotan Viking, 02/05/1950, Brindle, Mr PV Korda, Mr K Hulbert

1952, Rodney Of Havengore (First Post War Champion Dog), 09/09/1949, Brindle, Mrs L Scheerboom, Mr K Hulbert

1951, O.E.M.C Wolsey, 13/08/1950, Brindle, Miss Bell, OEMC